Office Hours with Zoom Links

Students must be logged into their Student Portal to access zoom links. 

TEACHER (email address hyperlinked)

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

Aguilar, Ariel

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

 

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

Orchestra

Orchestra

Orchestra

Orchestra

Orchestra

Allison, Trevor

9:00-10:30am

 

1:00-2:30pm

 

9:00-10:00am

Algebra 1B, Algebra 2A

 

Algebra 1B, Algebra 2A

 

Algebra 1B, Algebra 2A

Andrade, Stephanie

1:30-3:00pm

1:30-3:00pm

2:30-3:00pm

1:30-3:00pm

1:30-3:00pm

ELD

ELD

ELD

ELD

ELD

Barton, April

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

Biology

Biology

 

Biology

Biology

Beim, Joseph

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

1:00-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

Spanish

Spanish

Spanish

Spanish

Spanish

Bennett, Tammy

8:45-9:30am

10:15-11:15am

9:30-10:15am

1:15-2:00pm

8:00-9:00am

8:45-9:30am

10:15-11:15am

9:30-10:15am

1:15-2:00pm

College Alg A

College Algebra

College Alg A

College Algebra

College Algebra

College Alg A

College Algebra

College Alg A

College Algebra

Boyd, Charles

8:00-9:00am

8:00-9:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

8:00-9:00am

Band

Band

Band

Band

Band

Bozarth, Abby

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

 

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

Fashion, Foods

Fashion, Foods

 

Fashion, Foods

Fashion, Foods

Brewington, Mandy

1:00-2:00pm

2:30-3:30pm

 

2:30-3:30pm

1:00-2:00pm

World History

AP European

 

AP European

World History

Brockhoff, Elizabeth

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

 

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

Vocal Music

Vocal Music

Vocal Music

Vocal Music

Vocal Music

Brooks-Hammond, Lisa

10:30-11:30am

4:00-5:00pm

 

4:00-5:00pm

10:30-11:30am

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

 

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

Busenhart, Tim

9:00-10:00am

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

Chemistry

Chemistry

 

Chemistry

Chemistry

Byrne, Jared

10:30-11:30am

1:00-2:00pm

 

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

World History

World History

 

World History

World History

Cantrell, Andy

10:30-11:30am 1:00-2:00pm

 

 

 

10:30-11:30am

1:00-2:00pm

AP Psych

 

 

 

AP Psych

Carson, Megan

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

 

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

Art

Art

 

Art

Art

Caselman, Erin

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

 

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

Fashion, Foods, Housing

Fashion, Foods, Housing

 

Fashion, Foods, Housing

Fashion, Foods, Housing

Coddington, Erin

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00am-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00am-2:00pm

11:30-1:30am

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00am-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00am-2:00pm

Special Ed

Special Ed

 

Special Ed

Special Ed

Colvin, Callie

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

Art

Art

 

Art

Art

Cramer, Kent

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

Missouri Option

Missouri Option

 

Missouri Option

Missouri Option

Cruey, Geri

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

ELA 2, Comp and Read

ELA 2, Comp and Read

 

ELA 2, Comp and Read

ELA 2, Comp and Read

Cunliff, Ian

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

 

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

ELA 3

ELA 3

 

ELA 3

ELA 3

De La Piedra, Steve

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

 

Business

Business

 

Business

 

Deering, Laura

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

Biology

AP Environment

 

Biology

AP Environment

Diepenbrock, Lindsey

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

 

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

Biology

Biology

 

Biology

Biology

Dorr, Josh

2:00-3:00pm

 

10:00-11:00am

2:00-3:00pm

 

10:00-11:00am

Government

 

Government

Government

 

Government

Dunkin, Dan

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

 

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

Business

Business

 

Business

Business

Evans, Shelly

3:30-4:30pm

9:00-10:00am

2:00-4:00pm

3:30-4:30pm

9:00-10:00am

AP Govern

Current Events

Open

Current Events

AP Govern

Fabin, Rita

10:51-11:21am

10:51-11:21am

9:30-1:30am

10:51-11:21am

10:51-11:21am

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

Farmer, Chris

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

 

2:00-3:00pm

2:00-3:00pm

Chem/Material

Chem/Material

 

Chem/Material

Chem/Material

Flores, Angela

 

 

12:30-1:30pm

 

 

 

 

Special Ed

 

 

Ford, Justin

11:00am-12:00 11:00am-12:00 11:00am-12:00 11:00am-12:00 11:00am-12:00

Broadcasting

Broadcasting

Broadcasting

Broadcasting

Broadcasting

Foster, Janis

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

 

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

Child Growth, Interpersonal

Child Growth, Interpersonal

 

Child Growth, Interpersonal

Child Growth, Interpersonal

Giedd, Dallas

8:00-9:00am

8:00-9:00am

 

8:00-9:00am

8:00-9:00am

Geometry, Statistics

Geometry, Statistics

 

Geometry, Statistics

Geometry, Statistics

Gillespie, Andrew

10:15-11:15am

10:15-11:15am

 

10:15-11:15am

10:15-11:15am

Band

Band

Band

Band

Band

Godfrey, James

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

Credit Recovery, Hunt and Camp

Credit Recovery, Hunt and Camp

Credit Recovery, Hunt and Camp

Credit Recovery, Hunt and Camp

Credit Recovery, Hunt and Camp

Gross, Jennifer

8:00am-3:00pm

8:00am-3:00pm

8:00am-3:00pm

8:00am-3:00pm

8:00am-3:00pm

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

Harris, Ryan

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

Special Ed

Special Ed

 

Special Ed

Special Ed

Hasek, Anthony

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

 

 

 

 

Henry, Kirk

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

1:00-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

9:00-10:00am

AP US History, American History

AP US History, American History

AP US History, American History

AP US History, American History

AP US History, American History

Henry, Morgan

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

 

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

Biology

Biology

 

Biology

Biology

Henson, Daniel

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

1:00-2:00pm

Algebra 1A, Calc

Algebra 1A, Calc

 

Algebra 1A, Calc

Algebra 1A, Calc

Higgins, Boston

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

 

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

PE

PE

PE

PE

PE

Holden, Jennifer

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

 

 

 

 

 

Holland, Candy

10:30-11:30am

2:30-3:30pm

11:30am-12:30

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

French

French

French

French

French

Jones, Alyson

9:30-10:30am

1:00-2:00pm

9:30-10:30am

1:00-2:00pm

 

9:30-10:30am

1:00-2:00pm

9:30-10:30am

1:00-2:00pm

Accelerated Trig

Algebra 2A

Accelerated Trig

Algebra 2A

 

Accelerated Trig

Algebra 2A

Accelerated Trig

Algebra 2A

Jones, Katie

10:30-11:30am

1:00-2:00pm

 

1:00-2:00pm

10:30-11:30am

Prin Biomedical

Anatomy

 

Prin Biomedical

Anatomy

Jurgensmeyer, Pam

9:00-10:00am

1:00-2:00am

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00-2:00pm

 

9:00-10:00am

10:30-11:30am

1:00-2:00pm

9:00-10:00am

1:00-2:00am

ELA 1, ELD

ELA 1, ELD

 

ELA 1, ELD

ELA 1, ELD

Koelliker, Deanna

10:00-11:00am

10:00-11:00am

10:00am-12:00

 

 

Comp and Read, ELA 1

Comp and Read, ELA 1

Comp and Read, ELA 1

 

 

Kreicker, Kimberly

1:00-3:30pm

1:00-3:30pm

1:00-3:30pm

1:00-3:30pm

1:00-3:30pm

ELD

ELD

ELD

ELD

ELD

Lackey, Kyle

 

 

9:00am-1:00

 

 

 

 

Drama, Stagecraft

 

 

Landuyt, Deborah

10:00-11:00am

2:00-3:00pm

 

10:00-11:00am

2:00-3:00pm

Forensic, Prin Biomedical

Forensic, Prin Biomedical

 

Forensic, Prin Biomedical

Forensic, Prin Biomedical

Leibrand, Chris

11am-12:00

11am-12:00

 

11am-12:00

11am-12:00

Business

Business

 

Business

Business

Lenhert, Laura

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

 

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

Art

Art

 

Art

Art

Mangels, Tracy

12:00-1:00pm

12:00-1:00pm

 

12:00-1:00pm

12:00-1:00pm

IED, Home Maintenance

IED, Home Maintenance

 

IED, Home Maintenance

IED, Home Maintenance

Martensen, Keri

 

8:15-8:30am

10:00-10:30am

1:00-1:30pm

1:45-2:15pm

 

8:15-8:30am

10:00-10:30am

1:00-1:30pm

1:45-2:15pm

 

 

Personal Finance, Marketing

 

Personal Finance, Marketing

 

Mattson, Jennifer

10:30-11:30am

2:30-3:30pm

 

2:30-3:30pm

10:30-11:30am

Emerging Lead

Open

 

Open

Virtual Courses

McCoy, Jean

12:00-1:00pm

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

Special Ed

McDaniels, Russ

 

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

11:30am-12:30

 

Journalism Speech

Journalism Speech

Journalism Speech

Journalism Speech

McDaniels, Sarah

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

 

10:30-11:30am

10:30-11:30am

Special Ed

Special Ed

 

Special Ed

Special Ed

Messer, Lowell

12:00-1:00pm

12:00-1:00pm

 

12:00-1:00pm

12:00-1:00pm

Comp and Read, ELA 3

Comp and Read, ELA 3

 

Comp and Read, ELA 3

Comp and Read, ELA 3

Mitchem, Niki

10:00-11:00am

1:00-2:00pm

 

10:00-11:00am

1:00-2:00pm

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

 

ELA 1, ELA 2

ELA 1, ELA 2

Mullins, Peggy

8:30-9:00am

1:00-1:30pm

8:30-9:00am

1:00-1:30pm

 

8:30-9:00am

1:00-1:30pm

8:30-9:00am

1:00-1:30pm

Accelerated Trig

Calculus

Accelerated Trig

Calculus

 

Accelerated Trig

Calculus

Accelerated Trig

Calculus

Nobile, Savanna

11:00am-12:00